Task Systems - SHOWROOM

Showroom

4.8★★★★★(4 reviews, from external sources)

Contact Information

Task Systems - SHOWROOM
85 Great Eastern St, London EC2A 3HY, United Kingdom
London
Get Directions
Closed now9:30 – 17:30
  • Monday9:30 – 17:30
  • Tuesday9:30 – 17:30
  • Wednesday9:30 – 17:30
  • Thursday9:30 – 17:30
  • Friday9:30 – 17:30
  • SaturdayClosed
  • SundayClosed
Social Media
Call Edit

Business Description

You can contact Task Systems - SHOWROOM by phone using number 020 7749 1960. Task Systems - SHOWROOM primary category is Showroom. Task Systems - SHOWROOM is located at 85 Great Eastern St, London EC2A 3HY, United Kingdom.

Restroom
Yes

Industry: Shopping » Showroom

Engaged in:
  • Furniture Manufacturer
  • Home Goods Store
  • Office Furniture Store
  • Showroom
ISIC Codes
47, 3100, 4649, 4759

Questions & Answers

  1. 1.What is Task Systems - SHOWROOM's phone number?

    Task Systems - SHOWROOM's phone number is 020 7749 1960.

  2. 2.Where is Task Systems - SHOWROOM located?

    Task Systems - SHOWROOM is located at 85 Great Eastern St, London EC2A 3HY, United Kingdom. Get Directions.

  3. 3.What are Task Systems - SHOWROOM's hours?

    Task Systems - SHOWROOM is open during the following hours: weekdays: 9:30 – 17:30; weekends: Closed.

  4. 4.What is Task Systems - SHOWROOM's website?

    Task Systems - SHOWROOM's website is www.tasksystems.co.uk.

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Task Systems - SHOWROOM.