Zanshin Films

Motion picture, video and television programme production activities

5.0★★★★★(10 reviews, from external sources)

Business Contact

Nathan

    Contact Information

    Zanshin Films
    Easton Business Centre, Felix Rd, Easton, Bristol BS5 0HE, United Kingdom
    Bristol
    Get Directions
    Open — closes at 18:008:00 – 18:00
    • Monday8:00 – 18:00
    • Tuesday8:00 – 18:00
    • Wednesday8:00 – 18:00
    • Thursday8:00 – 18:00
    • Friday8:00 – 18:00
    • SaturdayClosed
    • SundayClosed
    Call Edit

    Business Description

    Nathan is the primary contact at Zanshin Films.

    Industry: Entertainment » Film, tv and video production

    Engaged in:
    • Motion picture, video and television programme production activities
    ISIC Codes
    5911

    Questions & Answers

    1. 1.What is Zanshin Films's phone number?

      Zanshin Films's phone number is 0117 374 6722.

    2. 2.Where is Zanshin Films located?

      Zanshin Films is located at Easton Business Centre, Felix Rd, Easton, Bristol BS5 0HE, United Kingdom. Get Directions.

    3. 3.What are Zanshin Films's hours?

      Zanshin Films is open during the following hours: weekdays: 8:00 – 18:00; weekends: Closed.

    4. 4.Who is the primary contact at Zanshin Films?

      The primary contact at Zanshin Films is Nathan.

    5. 5.Who else works at Zanshin Films?

      Zanshin Films also has 8 other listed contact: Zanshin Films, Stephen, Maria Badel, Lifeskills charity, Ling Design, N. Stratakispositeeth Founder, Bristol Flyers Basketball, Jon_other.

    6. 6.What is Zanshin Films's website?

      Zanshin Films's website is www.zanshinfilms.co.uk.

    0 Reviews

    Be the first to write a review for Zanshin Films.