Whittingham, Riddell & Co

Contact Information

Whittingham, Riddell & Co
15 Belmont; Shrewsbury; Shropshire; SY1 1TE
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Whittingham, Riddell & Co is located in Belmont, Shetland. Annual sales for Whittingham, Riddell & Co are around 0 - 250,000.
Employees: 50-499
Revenue: 0 - 250,000
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Accountant
ISIC Codes
6920

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Whittingham, Riddell & Co?

The phone number for Whittingham, Riddell & Co is 01743 355785.
Q2

Where is Whittingham, Riddell & Co located?

Whittingham, Riddell & Co is located at 15 Belmont; Shrewsbury; Shropshire; SY1 1TE.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Whittingham, Riddell & Co?

You can contact Whittingham, Riddell & Co by phone using number 01743 355785.
Q4

What are the annual sales for Whittingham, Riddell & Co?

Whittingham, Riddell & Co has annual sales of approximately 0 - 250,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

15 Belmont; Shrewsbury; Shropshire; SY1 1TE
+

Businesses in Postal Code SY1

Businesses in SY1: 2,211
Population: 26,705
SY1 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  25%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  63%

Price

Inexpensive:  45%
Moderate:  38%
Expensive:  11%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

1743:  85%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Shrewsbury:  15%
Town Centre:  58%
Other:  27%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code SY1

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review