Vitticeps Ltd

Contact Information

Vitticeps Ltd
7 Bell Yard, London WC2A 2JR, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Phone: 01233 349034
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Marketing Agency, Software Company
ISIC Codes
47417310

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Vitticeps Ltd?

The phone number for Vitticeps Ltd is 01233 349034.
Q2

Where is Vitticeps Ltd located?

Vitticeps Ltd is located at 7 Bell Yard, London WC2A 2JR, United Kingdom, England.
Q3

What days are Vitticeps Ltd open?

Vitticeps Ltd is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Vitticeps Ltd?

You can contact Vitticeps Ltd by phone using number 01233 349034.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Vitticeps Ltd?

The website for Vitticeps Ltd is vitticeps.uk.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

7 Bell Yard, London WC2A 2JR, United Kingdom
+

Businesses in Postal Code WC2A

Businesses in WC2A: 7,573
Population: 1,882
WC2A Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  48%
Shopping:  10%
Other:  42%

Price

Inexpensive:  36%
Moderate:  34%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  15%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  95%
Other:  5%

Neighborhoods

City of London:  13%
City of Westminster:  18%
Holborn:  19%
Holborn and Covent Garden:  21%
Other:  29%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code WC2A

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review