Vape City London

Contact Information

Vape City London
227 Woodhouse Road, Friern Barnet, London N12 9BD, UK
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Last updated on Sep 8, 2023
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Vape City London has partnered with popular Milkshake City to offer a unique vaping and milkshake experience under one roof. Customers can enjoy a wide selection of e-cigarettes, juices, desserts, and vapes, along with delicious milkshakes. This collaboration aims to provide a vaping haven with the best flavors and drinks for customers to enjoy.
Show More
Industry
Food »  Bakeries
Engaged in:
Bakeries
ISIC Codes
4721

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Vape City London?

The phone number for Vape City London is 020 8368 8907.
Q2

Where is Vape City London located?

Vape City London is located at 227 Woodhouse Road, Friern Barnet, London N12 9BD, UK, England.
Q3

What days are Vape City London open?

Vape City London is open Mon–Sat 12–9 PM; Sun 12–6 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Vape City London?

You can contact Vape City London by phone using number 020 8368 8907.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Vape City London?

There is no website listed for Vape City London, but you can find Vape City London on Facebook.
Q6

Does Vape City London deliver?

Yes, Vape City London offers delivery as an option. Call 020 8368 8907 for details.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.vapecitylondon.cominfo@vapecitylondon.com
+

Businesses in Postal Code N12

Businesses in N12: 14,311
Population: 30,074
N12 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  19%
Shopping:  18%
Industry:  11%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  42%

Price

Inexpensive:  46%
Moderate:  41%
Very Expensive:  10%
Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  80%
79:  7%
Other:  13%

Neighborhoods

Barnet:  10%
Finchley:  9%
North Finchley:  54%
Woodside Park:  9%
Other:  20%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code N12

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review