Vanity Fayre
Hair Services
Contact Information
Hours not available
Business Description
You can contact Vanity Fayre by phone using number 01737 643797. Vanity Fayre primary category is Hair Services. Vanity Fayre is located at 2 Station Rd S, Merstham, Redhill RH1 3EF, UK.
Industry: Personal Services » Hair Services
Engaged in:
- Hair Services
ISIC Codes
9602
Questions & Answers
1.What is Vanity Fayre's phone number?
Vanity Fayre's phone number is 01737 643797.
2.Where is Vanity Fayre located?
Vanity Fayre is located at 2 Station Rd S, Merstham, Redhill RH1 3EF, UK. Get Directions.
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review for Vanity Fayre.