Universal Bags & Packaging

Packaging Supply Store

3.4★★★★★(5 reviews, from external sources)

Contact Information

Universal Bags & Packaging
Bradman Complex, Bradman Rd, Liverpool L33 7UR, United Kingdom, Kirkby
Kirkby
Get Directions
Closed now9:00 – 17:00
  • Monday9:00 – 17:00
  • Tuesday9:00 – 17:00
  • Wednesday9:00 – 17:00
  • Thursday9:00 – 17:00
  • Friday9:00 – 17:00
  • SaturdayClosed
  • SundayClosed
Social Media
Call Edit

Business Description

You can contact Universal Bags & Packaging by phone using number 0151 547 5050. Universal Bags & Packaging primary category is Packaging Supply Store. Universal Bags & Packaging is located at Bradman Complex, Bradman Rd, Liverpool L33 7UR, United Kingdom.

Industry: Shopping » Packaging Supply Store

Engaged in:
  • Packaging Supply Store
ISIC Codes
4773

Questions & Answers

  1. 1.What is Universal Bags & Packaging's phone number?

    Universal Bags & Packaging's phone number is 0151 547 5050.

  2. 2.Where is Universal Bags & Packaging located?

    Universal Bags & Packaging is located at Bradman Complex, Bradman Rd, Liverpool L33 7UR, United Kingdom, Kirkby. Get Directions.

  3. 3.What are Universal Bags & Packaging's hours?

    Universal Bags & Packaging is open during the following hours: weekdays: 9:00 – 17:00; weekends: Closed.

  4. 4.What is Universal Bags & Packaging's website?

    Universal Bags & Packaging's website is www.universal-bags.co.uk.

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Universal Bags & Packaging.