Twenty Five

4.7 ★★★★★ 10+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.

Business Contact

Tom Nolan

General Manager

Contact Information

Twenty Five
Beetham Plaza, 25 The Strand, Liverpool L2 0XJ, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 0151 236 6673
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
TripAdvisor: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Cocktail Bar
ISIC Codes
5630

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Twenty Five located?

Twenty Five is located at Beetham Plaza, 25 The Strand, Liverpool L2 0XJ, United Kingdom, England.
Q2

What days are Twenty Five open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Twenty Five is open Fri 5 PM–12 AM; Sat 5 PM–1 AM; closed Mon–Thu, Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Twenty Five?

There is no website listed for Twenty Five, but you can find Twenty Five on Facebook.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Beetham Plaza, 25 The Strand, Liverpool L2 0XJ, United Kingdom
+

Businesses in Postal Code L2

Businesses in L2: 6,267
Population: 5,489
L2 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  26%
Shopping:  14%
Other:  59%

Price

Moderate:  42%
Inexpensive:  36%
Expensive:  14%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

151:  88%
Other:  12%

Neighborhoods

Central Liverpool:  76%
Exchange Flags, Liverpool:  6%
Other:  19%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code L2

Gender

Male:  62%
Female:  38%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on BizSeek4.7★★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.