Tubefuse Technologies Limited

Business Contact

Joseph Allen Ludwig

Director

Contact Information

Tubefuse Technologies Limited
5 NEW STREET SQUARE, LONDON, EC4A 3TW, United Kingdom
London, England
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Tubefuse Technologies Limited is located in London, England, and was founded in 2/3/06.
Founded: 2/3/06
Filing Number: 05696947

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Tubefuse Technologies Limited been in business?

Tubefuse Technologies Limited has been in business for around 20 years.
Q2

Where is Tubefuse Technologies Limited located?

Tubefuse Technologies Limited is located at 5 NEW STREET SQUARE, LONDON, EC4A 3TW, United Kingdom, London, England.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Tubefuse Technologies Limited?

Joseph Allen Ludwig (Director) at Tubefuse Technologies Limited.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with Tubefuse Technologies Limited?

We have 9 additional contact(s) for Tubefuse Technologies Limited. They include: Donald Jacobsen, Brendan James Barry, Robert Hunter Mayfield, Neil Ralph Gordon, Stuart Edward Ferguson, Eugene Andrew Murphy, Wolbert Henricus Allaart, Carel Willem Jan Hoyer & Oliver Fleming Capon.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

5 NEW STREET SQUARE, LONDON, EC4A 3TW, United Kingdom London, England
+

Businesses in Postal Code EC4A

Businesses in EC4A: 836
Population: 731
EC4A Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  28%
Industry:  17%
Financial Services:  15%
Shopping:  11%
Other:  29%

Price

Moderate:  59%
Inexpensive:  21%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  94%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

Blackfriars:  8%
City of London:  20%
Fleet Street:  30%
Holborn:  12%
Other:  30%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code EC4A

Gender

Male:  57%
Female:  43%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review