Top Barber
Barbers
Contact Information
Open — closes at 17:009:00 – 17:00
- Monday9:00 – 17:00
- Tuesday9:00 – 17:00
- WednesdayClosed
- Thursday9:00 – 17:00
- Friday9:00 – 17:00
- Saturday9:00 – 16:30
- SundayClosed
Business Description
You can contact Top Barber by phone using number 07766 742161. Top Barber primary category is Barbers. Top Barber is located at 125-127 Fenham Hall Dr, Fenham, Newcastle upon Tyne NE4 9XB, United Kingdom.
Industry: Personal Services » Barbers
- Barbers
- Hairdresser
Questions & Answers
1.What is Top Barber's phone number?
Top Barber's phone number is 07766 742161.
2.Where is Top Barber located?
Top Barber is located at 125-127 Fenham Hall Dr, Fenham, Newcastle upon Tyne NE4 9XB, United Kingdom. Get Directions.
3.What are Top Barber's hours?
Top Barber is open during the following hours: Monday, Tuesday: 9:00 – 17:00; Wednesday: Closed; Thursday, Friday: 9:00 – 17:00; Saturday: 9:00 – 16:30; Sunday: Closed.
4.How big is Top Barber?
Top Barber employs approximately 2 people
5.How many employees does Top Barber have?
Top Barber has approximately 2 employees
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review for Top Barber.