Tile World Birkenhead
Tile Store
Contact Information
Closed now8:00 – 17:00
- Monday8:00 – 17:00
- Tuesday8:00 – 17:00
- Wednesday8:00 – 17:00
- Thursday8:00 – 17:00
- Friday8:00 – 17:00
- Saturday9:00 – 16:00
- SundayClosed
Business Description
You can contact Tile World Birkenhead by phone using number 0151 650 1443. Tile World Birkenhead primary category is Tile Store. Tile World Birkenhead is located at 51-53 Argyle St S, Birkenhead CH41 9DA, United Kingdom.
Industry: Construction » Tile Store
- Tile Store
Questions & Answers
1.What is Tile World Birkenhead's phone number?
Tile World Birkenhead's phone number is 0151 650 1443.
2.Where is Tile World Birkenhead located?
Tile World Birkenhead is located at 51-53 Argyle St S, Birkenhead CH41 9DA, United Kingdom. Get Directions.
3.What are Tile World Birkenhead's hours?
Tile World Birkenhead is open during the following hours: weekdays: 8:00 – 17:00; Saturday: 9:00 – 16:00; Sunday: Closed.
4.What is Tile World Birkenhead's website?
Tile World Birkenhead's website is www.tileworlduk.com.
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review for Tile World Birkenhead.