2 Tics Limited
Business Contact
Simon John Hamilton
director
Contact Information
Hours not available
Business Description
Simon John Hamilton is the primary contact at 2 Tics Limited.
Founded
2001
Years in Business
25
Questions & Answers
1.How long has 2 Tics Limited been in business?
2 Tics Limited has been in business for 25 years
2.Where is 2 Tics Limited located?
2 Tics Limited is located at KPMG, UNIT 2, DELTA HOUSE, GEMINI CRESCENT, DUNDEE TECHNOLOGY PARK, DUNDEE, DD2 1SW, United Kingdom. Get Directions.
3.Who is the primary contact at 2 Tics Limited?
The primary contact at 2 Tics Limited is Simon John Hamilton (director).
4.Who else works at 2 Tics Limited?
2 Tics Limited also has 1 other listed contact: Sarah Susan Hamilton_one.
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review for 2 Tics Limited.