The Oriental
4.3 ★★★★★ 100+ reviews
Contact Information
The Oriental3 Pound Hill Parade, Crawley RH10 7EA, United Kingdom
Get Directions | Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
The Oriental was founded in 5/9/10. Annual sales for The Oriental are around 0 - 250,000.
Employees: 6-10
Revenue: 0 - 250,000
Founded: 5/9/10
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Chinese Takeaway
ISIC Codes
5610
Questions & Answers
Q1
How long has The Oriental been in business?
The Oriental has been in business for around 16 years.Q2
What is the phone number for The Oriental?
The phone number for The Oriental is 01293 542828.Q3
Where is The Oriental located?
The Oriental is located at 3 Pound Hill Parade, Crawley RH10 7EA, United Kingdom, England.Q4
What days are The Oriental open?
The Oriental is open Mon–Sun 5–10 PM.Q5
Is there a primary contact for The Oriental?
Lucy (unknown) at The Oriental.Q7
What are the annual sales for The Oriental?
The Oriental has annual sales of approximately 0 - 250,000.Q8
Does The Oriental deliver?
Yes, The Oriental offers delivery as an option. Call 01293 542828 for details. +Additional Businesses at this Address
3 Pound Hill Parade, Crawley RH10 7EA, United Kingdom
The Oriental
Business at this address
+Businesses in Postal Code RH10
Businesses in RH10: 13,809
Population: 67,818
Categories
Professional Services: 15%
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code RH10
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on BizSeek4.3★★★★★100+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.