The Hideout Derby
4.5 ★★★★★ 500+ reviews
Contact Information
The Hideout Derby9-11 Market Pl, Derby DE1 3QE, United Kingdom
Get Directions | Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
The Hideout Derby is a new and exciting bar in Derby that offers a vibrant atmosphere, sports, games, and a street food inspired menu. The bar features a variety of games such as pool and ping pong, and serves up a delicious selection of burgers, chicken wings, and kebabs. In addition, The Hideout offers bottomless brunch and a tempting array of cocktails for guests to enjoy.
Show More
Industry
Restaurants » Bars, pubs and taverns
Engaged in:
Sports Bar, Pub, Bars, pubs and taverns
ISIC Codes
5630
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for The Hideout Derby?
The phone number for The Hideout Derby is 01332 292172.Q2
Where is The Hideout Derby located?
The Hideout Derby is located at 9-11 Market Pl, Derby DE1 3QE, United Kingdom, England.Q3
What days are The Hideout Derby open?
The Hideout Derby is open Mon–Thu, Sun 12–11 PM; Fri 12 PM–1 AM; Sat 12 PM–2 AM.Q4
Is there a primary contact for The Hideout Derby?
Denise (unknown) at The Hideout Derby.Q5
Are there other contacts associated with The Hideout Derby?
We have 9 additional contact(s) for The Hideout Derby. They include: Eloise, Lorraine, Dave, Brogan, Chelsey, Tom, Alfie, Perri & Max.Q7
Does The Hideout Derby deliver?
Yes, The Hideout Derby offers delivery as an option. Call 01332 292172 for details. +Historical Information
www.live-social.co.uk/the-hideout-derby
+Businesses in Postal Code DE1
Businesses in DE1: 2,614
Population: 15,662
Categories
Professional Services: 15%
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code DE1
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on BizSeek4.5★★★★★500+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.