The Brave Nelson Pub
Pub
Contact Information
Closed now12:00 – 23:00
- Monday12:00 – 23:00
- Tuesday12:00 – 23:00
- Wednesday12:00 – 23:00
- Thursday12:00 – 23:00
- Friday12:00 – 23:30
- Saturday12:00 – 23:30
- Sunday12:00 – 23:00
Business Description
The Brave Nelson Pub offers a traditional yet modern experience, with a large garden, family-friendly atmosphere, and a wide selection of drinks. The pub also features live sports, games, and free Wifi, making it an ideal place to relax and enjoy with friends and family.
Industry: Food and Dining » Pub
- Bar & Grill
- Candy stores
- Event Venue
- Nurseries and garden supplies
- Pub
Questions & Answers
1.What is The Brave Nelson Pub's phone number?
The Brave Nelson Pub's phone number is 01277 218141.
2.Where is The Brave Nelson Pub located?
The Brave Nelson Pub is located at 138 Woodman Rd, Warley, Brentwood CM14 5AL, United Kingdom. Get Directions.
3.What are The Brave Nelson Pub's hours?
The Brave Nelson Pub is open during the following hours: Monday - Thursday: 12:00 – 23:00; Friday, Saturday: 12:00 – 23:30; Sunday: 12:00 – 23:00.
4.What is The Brave Nelson Pub's website?
The Brave Nelson Pub's website is www.thebravenelson.com.
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review for The Brave Nelson Pub.