The Boardroom Assessment Centre Ltd
Contact Information
The Boardroom Assessment Centre Ltd55 Old Broad St, London EC2M 1RX, United Kingdom
Get Directions Business Description
This business is working in the following industry: Corporate management.
Industry
Professional Services » Corporate management
Engaged in:
Activities of head offices
ISIC Codes
7010
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for The Boardroom Assessment Centre Ltd?
The phone number for The Boardroom Assessment Centre Ltd is 020 7997 6943.Q2
Where is The Boardroom Assessment Centre Ltd located?
The Boardroom Assessment Centre Ltd is located at 55 Old Broad St, London EC2M 1RX, United Kingdom, England.Q3
Is there a primary contact for The Boardroom Assessment Centre Ltd?
You can contact The Boardroom Assessment Centre Ltd by phone using number 020 7997 6943. +Additional Businesses at this Address
55 Old Broad St, London EC2M 1RX, United Kingdom
+Businesses in Postal Code EC2M
Businesses in EC2M: 9,633
Population: 2,035
Categories
Professional Services: 29%
Neighborhoods
Liverpool Street / Broadgate: 21%
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code EC2M
+