Spearshaw LTD

Business Contact

Gina Organ

Secretary

Contact Information

Spearshaw LTD
308 High St, Croydon, Surrey, Cr0 1ng
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Spearshaw LTD was founded in 2/28/02.
Founded: 2/28/02
Filing Number: 04384678

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Spearshaw LTD been in business?

Spearshaw LTD has been in business for around 25 years.
Q2

Where is Spearshaw LTD located?

Spearshaw LTD is located at 308 High St, Croydon, Surrey, Cr0 1ng, England.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Spearshaw LTD?

Gina Organ (Secretary) at Spearshaw LTD.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with Spearshaw LTD?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Spearshaw LTD. They include: Richard Ernest Organ.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

308 High St, Croydon, Surrey, Cr0 1ng
+

Businesses in Postal Code CR0

Businesses in CR0: 5,770
Population: 156,784
CR0 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Professional Services:  15%
Home Services:  12%
Other:  55%

Price

Inexpensive:  45%
Moderate:  44%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  79%
79:  6%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Croydon:  49%
New Addington:  13%
Waddon:  6%
Other:  32%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code CR0

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review