Six Fourty-Five, The

Contact Information

Six Fourty-Five, The
3 Station App; Amersham; Buckinghamshire; HP7 9PR
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Six Fourty-Five, The?

The phone number for Six Fourty-Five, The is 01494 764676.
Q2

Where is Six Fourty-Five, The located?

Six Fourty-Five, The is located at 3 Station App; Amersham; Buckinghamshire; HP7 9PR, England.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Six Fourty-Five, The?

You can contact Six Fourty-Five, The by phone using number 01494 764676.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

3 Station App; Amersham; Buckinghamshire; HP7 9PR
+

Businesses in Postal Code HP7

Businesses in HP7: 554
Population: 10,817
HP7 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Professional Services:  18%
Industry:  10%
Other:  52%

Price

Inexpensive:  38%
Moderate:  38%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

1494:  80%
Other:  20%

Neighborhoods

Amersham:  6%
Little Chalfont:  45%
Penn Street:  12%
Winchmore Hill:  9%
Other:  28%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code HP7

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review