Isle of Man
Jersey
United Kingdom
Sion Hill Castledawson Limited
This listing has been marked as closed.
Business Contact
David Browne
Secretary
Contact Information
Sion Hill Castledawson Limited
82 ST JOHN STREET, LONDON, EC1M 4JN, United Kingdom
London, England
Get Directions
Edit:
Edit or Remove
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Sion Hill Castledawson Limited is located in London, England, and was founded in 6/15/89.
Founded:
6/15/89
Filing Number:
02395423
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Sion Hill Castledawson Limited located?
Sion Hill Castledawson Limited is located at
82 ST JOHN STREET, LONDON, EC1M 4JN, United Kingdom, London, England
.
Q2
Are there other contacts associated with Sion Hill Castledawson Limited?
We have
2
additional contact(s) for Sion Hill Castledawson Limited. They include:
Walter Browne & Martin Browne
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
82 ST JOHN STREET, LONDON, EC1M 4JN, United Kingdom London, England
Addr Limited
Business at this address
Basicpause Limited
Business at this address
D S Management Services Limited
Business at this address
Flopen Limited
Business at this address
Gateway Film Limited
Business at this address
Gourmet Organix Direct Limited
Business at this address
See more businesses at this address
+
Businesses in Postal Code EC1M
Businesses in EC1M:
9,583
Population:
3,947
Categories
Professional Services:
32%
Shopping:
15%
Industry:
13%
Other:
40%
Price
Moderate:
43%
Inexpensive:
30%
Expensive:
15%
Very Expensive:
13%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
20:
93%
Other:
7%
Neighborhoods
Clerkenwell:
74%
Farringdon:
9%
Islington:
6%
Other:
12%
+
Stats and Demographics for Postal Code EC1M
Gender
Male:
54%
Female:
46%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review