Shine Communications Ltd

Business Contact

Nick Andrews

IT Manager

Contact Information

Shine Communications Ltd
101-105 Goswell Road
London, England, EC1V 7ER
Get Directions
Fax: 020 7553 3330
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Shine Communications Ltd is located in London, England. This business is working in the following industry: Public relations and communications agencies.
Employees: 11-25
Industry
Professional Services »  Public relations and communications agencies
Engaged in:
Public relations and communications agencies
ISIC Codes
7020

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Shine Communications Ltd?

The phone number for Shine Communications Ltd is 020 7553 3333.
Q2

Where is Shine Communications Ltd located?

Shine Communications Ltd is located at 101-105 Goswell Road, London, England, EC1V 7ER.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Shine Communications Ltd?

Nick Andrews (IT Manager) at Shine Communications Ltd. You can contact Nick Andrews at email address nick.andrews@shinecom.com.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with Shine Communications Ltd?

We have 2 additional contact(s) for Shine Communications Ltd. They include: R. Bell & Lisa Rogers.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Shine Communications Ltd?

The website for Shine Communications Ltd is www.shinecom.com.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.shineon-line.comadmin@shineon-line.comsales@shineon-line.cominfo@shineon-line.comr.bell@shineon-line.comr@shineon-line.com
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

101-105 Goswell Road London, England, EC1V 7ER
+

Businesses in Postal Code EC1V

Businesses in EC1V: 52,008
Population: 14,304
EC1V Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  30%
Shopping:  18%
Other:  52%

Price

Moderate:  42%
Inexpensive:  36%
Expensive:  14%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  81%
Other:  19%

Neighborhoods

Barbican:  5%
Clerkenwell:  50%
Hoxton:  12%
Islington:  19%
Other:  13%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code EC1V

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review