Sal Capone - UK

Business Contact

Patrizia Savoca

    Contact Information

    Sal Capone - UK
    76 Tottenham Court Road, City of London, W1T 2HG
    City of London
    Get Directions
    Open — closes at 23:008:00 – 23:00
    • Monday8:00 – 23:00
    • Tuesday8:00 – 23:00
    • Wednesday8:00 – 23:00
    • Thursday8:00 – 23:00
    • Friday8:00 – 23:00
    • Saturday8:00 – 23:00
    • Sunday8:00 – 23:00
    Web
    Social Media
    Call Edit

    Business Description

    Sal Capone - Tottenham Court Rd. is a flagship restaurant offering top-quality hearty Italian cuisine.

    Credit Cards
    Cash
    Price
    $

    Questions & Answers

    1. 1.What is Sal Capone - UK's phone number?

      Sal Capone - UK's phone number is 07479 070465.

    2. 2.Where is Sal Capone - UK located?

      Sal Capone - UK is located at 76 Tottenham Court Road, City of London, W1T 2HG. Get Directions.

    3. 3.What are Sal Capone - UK's hours?

      Sal Capone - UK is open during the following hours: all_days: 8:00 – 23:00.

    4. 4.Who is the primary contact at Sal Capone - UK?

      The primary contact at Sal Capone - UK is Patrizia Savoca.

    Historical Information

    Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.

    info@salcapone.co.uk

    0 Reviews

    Be the first to write a review for Sal Capone - UK.