Said Amir

Business Contact

Amir

unknown

Contact Information

Said Amir
Kings Walk Shopping Centre, 122 King's Rd, Chelsea, London SW3 4TR, UK
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Tailor, Embroidery Service
ISIC Codes
4751, 9529

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Said Amir?

The phone number for Said Amir is 020 7584 5307.
Q2

Where is Said Amir located?

Said Amir is located at Kings Walk Shopping Centre, 122 King's Rd, Chelsea, London SW3 4TR, UK, England.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Said Amir?

Amir (unknown) at Said Amir.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with Said Amir?

We have 3 additional contact(s) for Said Amir. They include: Chelsea Tailors, San Diego Tailor & Said.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Kings Walk Shopping Centre, 122 King's Rd, Chelsea, London SW3 4TR, UK
+

Businesses in Postal Code SW3

Businesses in SW3: 11,722
Population: 23,351
SW3 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  28%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  60%

Price

Expensive:  35%
Moderate:  32%
Inexpensive:  17%
Very Expensive:  16%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  89%
Other:  11%

Neighborhoods

Chelsea:  74%
Knightsbridge:  14%
Other:  12%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code SW3

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review