Isle of Man
Jersey
United Kingdom
Ret-Comm Design Ltd.
Business Contact
Sandra Jane Rowlands
Ret-Comm Design Ltd.
Contact Information
Ret-Comm Design Ltd.
1 Richs Road, Birchgrove, Cardiff, South Glamorgan, Cf4 4aa
Get Directions
Edit:
Edit or Remove
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Ret-Comm Design Ltd. was founded in 3/8/96.
Founded:
3/8/96
Questions & Answers
Q1
How long has Ret-Comm Design Ltd. been in business?
Ret-Comm Design Ltd. has been in business for around
30 years
.
Q2
Where is Ret-Comm Design Ltd. located?
Ret-Comm Design Ltd. is located at
1 Richs Road, Birchgrove, Cardiff, South Glamorgan, Cf4 4aa, Wales
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
1 Richs Road, Birchgrove, Cardiff, South Glamorgan, Cf4 4aa
All Sales & Services Limited
Business at this address
+
Businesses in Postal Code CF4
Businesses in CF4:
12
Categories
Industry:
27%
Shopping:
15%
Professional Services:
10%
Home Services:
10%
Other:
38%
Price
Inexpensive:
77%
Moderate:
15%
Expensive:
8%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
1443:
17%
1656:
17%
1685:
17%
29:
17%
75:
17%
78:
17%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review