Residential Rooms London Ltd
Contact Information
Residential Rooms London Ltd71-75 Shelton St, London WC2H 9JQ, United Kingdom
Get Directions Business Description
This business is working in the following industry: Corporate management.
Industry
Professional Services » Corporate management
Engaged in:
Activities of head offices
ISIC Codes
7010
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Residential Rooms London Ltd?
The phone number for Residential Rooms London Ltd is 020 3143 3675.Q2
Where is Residential Rooms London Ltd located?
Residential Rooms London Ltd is located at 71-75 Shelton St, London WC2H 9JQ, United Kingdom, England.Q3
Is there a primary contact for Residential Rooms London Ltd?
You can contact Residential Rooms London Ltd by phone using number 020 3143 3675.Q4
What is the web address (URL) for Residential Rooms London Ltd?
The website for Residential Rooms London Ltd is
resiroomslondon.com.
+Additional Businesses at this Address
71-75 Shelton St, London WC2H 9JQ, United Kingdom
+Businesses in Postal Code WC2H
Businesses in WC2H: 2,348
Population: 2,344
Categories
Professional Services: 26%
Neighborhoods
Holborn and Covent Garden: 19%
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code WC2H
+