R Wells Auto Electrical

Auto Electrical Service

4.0★★★★★(1 review, from external sources)

Contact Information

R Wells Auto Electrical
Chapel Row Dairy, Chapel Row, Reading RG7 6QB, United Kingdom, Bucklebury
Bucklebury
Get Directions
Hours not available
Social Media
Call

Business Description

You can contact R Wells Auto Electrical by phone using number 0118 971 3584. R Wells Auto Electrical primary category is Auto Electrical Service. R Wells Auto Electrical is located at Chapel Row Dairy, Chapel Row, Reading RG7 6QB, United Kingdom.

Employees
1-4
Annual Sales
0 - 250,000
Founded
2010
Years in Business
16

Industry: Automotive » Auto Electrical Service

Engaged in:
  • Auto Electrical Service
ISIC Codes
4520

Questions & Answers

  1. 1.How long has R Wells Auto Electrical been in business?

    R Wells Auto Electrical has been in business for 16 years

  2. 2.What is R Wells Auto Electrical's phone number?

    R Wells Auto Electrical's phone number is 0118 971 3584.

  3. 3.Where is R Wells Auto Electrical located?

    R Wells Auto Electrical is located at Chapel Row Dairy, Chapel Row, Reading RG7 6QB, United Kingdom, Bucklebury. Get Directions.

  4. 4.What is R Wells Auto Electrical's annual sales?

    R Wells Auto Electrical has annual sales of approximately 0 - 250,000.

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review for R Wells Auto Electrical.