Propertyfix Builders Ltd

Construction of houses

5.0★★★★★(6 reviews, from external sources)

Contact Information

Propertyfix Builders Ltd
5 Willow Ln, Bungay NR35 1DR, United Kingdom
Bungay
Get Directions
Closed now8:00 – 17:00
  • Monday8:00 – 17:00
  • Tuesday8:00 – 17:00
  • Wednesday8:00 – 17:00
  • Thursday8:00 – 17:00
  • Friday8:00 – 17:00
  • Saturday8:00 – 17:00
  • SundayClosed
Call Email Edit

Business Description

You can contact Propertyfix Builders Ltd by phone using number 07887 621931. Propertyfix Builders Ltd primary category is Construction of houses. Propertyfix Builders Ltd is located at 5 Willow Ln, Bungay NR35 1DR, United Kingdom.

Industry: Construction » Construction of houses

Engaged in:
  • Construction of houses
ISIC Codes
4100

Questions & Answers

  1. 1.What is Propertyfix Builders Ltd's phone number?

    Propertyfix Builders Ltd's phone number is 07887 621931.

  2. 2.Where is Propertyfix Builders Ltd located?

    Propertyfix Builders Ltd is located at 5 Willow Ln, Bungay NR35 1DR, United Kingdom. Get Directions.

  3. 3.What are Propertyfix Builders Ltd's hours?

    Propertyfix Builders Ltd is open during the following hours: Monday - Saturday: 8:00 – 17:00; Sunday: Closed.

  4. 4.What is Propertyfix Builders Ltd's website?

    Propertyfix Builders Ltd's website is www.propertyfixbuilders.co.uk.

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Propertyfix Builders Ltd.