Priory Wellbeing Centre Oxford

Contact Information

Priory Wellbeing Centre Oxford
3, Thomas Hull House, 3-7 New Inn Hall Street, Oxford, Oxfordshire, OX1 2DH
Get Directions
Phone: 01865 262080
Hours: Show
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Last updated on Sep 7, 2023
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Priory Wellbeing Centre Oxford is conveniently located right in the heart of Oxford’s city centre.
Industry
Medical »  Medical clinics
Engaged in:
Medical clinic
ISIC Codes
8620

Gallery

+

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Priory Wellbeing Centre Oxford?

The phone number for Priory Wellbeing Centre Oxford is 01865 262080.
Q2

Where is Priory Wellbeing Centre Oxford located?

Priory Wellbeing Centre Oxford is located at 3, Thomas Hull House, 3-7 New Inn Hall Street, Oxford, Oxfordshire, OX1 2DH, England.
Q3

What days are Priory Wellbeing Centre Oxford open?

Priory Wellbeing Centre Oxford is open Mon–Fri 8:30 AM–8 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Priory Wellbeing Centre Oxford?

You can contact Priory Wellbeing Centre Oxford by phone using number 01865 262080.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Priory Wellbeing Centre Oxford?

The website for Priory Wellbeing Centre Oxford is www.priorygroup.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

3, Thomas Hull House, 3-7 New Inn Hall Street, Oxford, Oxfordshire, OX1 2DH
+

Businesses in Postal Code OX1

Businesses in OX1: 7,905
Population: 26,729
OX1 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Professional Services:  12%
Restaurants:  11%
Other:  56%

Price

Moderate:  43%
Inexpensive:  34%
Expensive:  16%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

1865:  87%
Other:  13%

Neighborhoods

Boars Hill:  13%
Grandpont:  7%
Kennington:  30%
North:  8%
Oxford:  12%
Other:  31%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code OX1

Gender

Male:  53%
Female:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review