Polyglobe Ltd
Business Contact
Contact Information
Closed now8:30 – 18:00
- Monday8:30 – 18:00
- Tuesday8:30 – 18:00
- Wednesday8:30 – 18:00
- Thursday8:30 – 18:00
- Friday8:30 – 18:00
- SaturdayClosed
- SundayClosed
Business Description
Tony Kingsnorth is the primary contact at Polyglobe Ltd.
Questions & Answers
1.How long has Polyglobe Ltd been in business?
Polyglobe Ltd has been in business for 76 years
2.What is Polyglobe Ltd's phone number?
Polyglobe Ltd's phone number is 020 7828 2425.
3.Where is Polyglobe Ltd located?
Polyglobe Ltd is located at 13 Grosvenor Gardens, London SW1W 0BD, United Kingdom. Get Directions.
4.What are Polyglobe Ltd's hours?
Polyglobe Ltd is open during the following hours: weekdays: 8:30 – 18:00; weekends: Closed.
5.Who is the primary contact at Polyglobe Ltd?
The primary contact at Polyglobe Ltd is Tony Kingsnorth (Managing Director). You can reach them at tony.kingsnorth@bhrconline.com.
6.Who else works at Polyglobe Ltd?
Polyglobe Ltd also has 9 other listed contact: Erwin Bustos, Virdee Jay, Suri Amarsinghe, Edward Dobie, Louisa Kierath, Anthony Shore, The Polyglobe Group- Wn- Eiha, Network Administrator, Stephen Christopher Waldron_other.
7.How big is Polyglobe Ltd?
Polyglobe Ltd employs approximately 51 people
8.How many employees does Polyglobe Ltd have?
Polyglobe Ltd has approximately 51 employees
Historical Information
Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review for Polyglobe Ltd.