Plug Scaffolding LTD

Business Contact

Angela Joan Buckland
secretary

    Contact Information

    Plug Scaffolding LTD
    10 Saint Ann Street, Salisbury, Wiltshire, Sp1 2dn, United Kingdom
    Salisbury
    Get Directions
    Hours not available
    Edit

    Business Description

    Angela Joan Buckland is the primary contact at Plug Scaffolding LTD.

    Founded
    2002
    Years in Business
    24

    Questions & Answers

    1. 1.How long has Plug Scaffolding LTD been in business?

      Plug Scaffolding LTD has been in business for 24 years

    2. 2.Where is Plug Scaffolding LTD located?

      Plug Scaffolding LTD is located at 10 Saint Ann Street, Salisbury, Wiltshire, Sp1 2dn, United Kingdom. Get Directions.

    3. 3.Who is the primary contact at Plug Scaffolding LTD?

      The primary contact at Plug Scaffolding LTD is Angela Joan Buckland (secretary).

    4. 4.Who else works at Plug Scaffolding LTD?

      Plug Scaffolding LTD also has 1 other listed contact: Douglas Graeme Park_one.

    0 Reviews

    Be the first to write a review for Plug Scaffolding LTD.