Plonk LTD

Business Contact

Annamaria Athayde

Director

Contact Information

Plonk LTD
37 Warren Street, London, W1t 6ad, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Plonk LTD was founded in 3/19/07.
Founded: 3/19/07
Filing Number: 06169544
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Film Production Company
ISIC Codes
5911
SIC Codes
7812

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Plonk LTD been in business?

Plonk LTD has been in business for around 19 years.
Q2

Where is Plonk LTD located?

Plonk LTD is located at 37 Warren Street, London, W1t 6ad, United Kingdom, England.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Plonk LTD?

Annamaria Athayde (Director) at Plonk LTD.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with Plonk LTD?

We have 2 additional contact(s) for Plonk LTD. They include: Nigel Chandra Prabhavalkar & Stephen Michael Hicks.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

37 Warren Street, London, W1t 6ad, United Kingdom
+

Businesses in Postal Code W1T

Businesses in W1T: 2,491
Population: 8,870
W1T Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  28%
Shopping:  18%
Restaurants:  11%
Other:  43%

Price

Moderate:  43%
Inexpensive:  26%
Expensive:  18%
Very Expensive:  13%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  92%
Other:  8%

Neighborhoods

Bloomsbury:  9%
Fitzrovia:  82%
Other:  9%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code W1T

Gender

Male:  57%
Female:  43%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review