Pitta Point

Business Contact

Sotiria

unknown

Contact Information

Pitta Point
4 St James St, Weston-super-Mare BS23 1SS, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Phone: 01934 709090
Phone: 01934 317574
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Greek restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants »  Greek restaurants
Engaged in:
Restaurants and mobile food service activities, Greek restaurants
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Pitta Point?

The phone number for Pitta Point is 01934 709090.
Q2

Where is Pitta Point located?

Pitta Point is located at 4 St James St, Weston-super-Mare BS23 1SS, United Kingdom, England.
Q3

What days are Pitta Point open?

Pitta Point is open Mon–Tue, Thu, Sun 4:30–11 PM; Fri–Sat 4:30 PM–12 AM; closed Wed.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Pitta Point?

Sotiria (unknown) at Pitta Point.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Pitta Point?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Pitta Point. They include: Yannis.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Pitta Point?

The website for Pitta Point is pittapointweston.com.
Q7

Does Pitta Point deliver?

Yes, Pitta Point offers delivery as an option. Call 01934 709090 for details.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

4 St James St, Weston-super-Mare BS23 1SS, United Kingdom
+

Businesses in Postal Code BS23

Businesses in BS23: 9,221
Population: 34,036

Price

Moderate:  48%
Inexpensive:  41%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

1934:  83%
Other:  17%

Neighborhoods

Avon, Weston-super-Mare:  7%
Town Centre:  57%
Weston-super-Mare:  23%
Other:  13%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code BS23

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review