Paragon Services U.K
Air Conditioning Contractor
Business Contact
Contact Information
Open 24 hours24 Hours
- Monday24 Hours
- Tuesday24 Hours
- Wednesday24 Hours
- Thursday24 Hours
- Friday24 Hours
- Saturday24 Hours
- Sunday24 Hours
Business Description
Paragon Services U.K. offers comprehensive refrigeration and air conditioning engineering services in Scotland and the UK. Their expert contractors specialize in bar, hotel, shop, catering, and restaurant refrigeration. With coverage in major cities such as Edinburgh, Glasgow, Aberdeen, and Newcastle, they provide industrial and commercial solutions for a wide range of clients.
Industry: Construction » Air Conditioning Contractor
- Air Conditioning Contractor
- Air Conditioning Repair Service
- Air-conditioning installation and repair
Questions & Answers
1.What is Paragon Services U.K's phone number?
Paragon Services U.K's phone number is 0131 210 0024.
2.Where is Paragon Services U.K located?
Paragon Services U.K is located at 20 N Leith Sands, Edinburgh EH6 4ER, UK. Get Directions.
3.What are Paragon Services U.K's hours?
Paragon Services U.K is open during the following hours: all_days: 24 Hours.
4.Who is the primary contact at Paragon Services U.K?
The primary contact at Paragon Services U.K is Darren Francis.
5.What is Paragon Services U.K's website?
Paragon Services U.K's website is www.paragontemp.co.uk.
Historical Information
Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review for Paragon Services U.K.