Oval Healthcare Limited

Business Contact

Scott Robert Harris

Director

Contact Information

Oval Healthcare Limited
9 SOUTH PARADE, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE, WF1 1LR, United Kingdom
Wakefield, England
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Oval Healthcare Limited is located in Wakefield, England, and was founded in 10/31/02.
Founded: 10/31/02
Filing Number: 04578246

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Oval Healthcare Limited been in business?

Oval Healthcare Limited has been in business for around 24 years.
Q2

Where is Oval Healthcare Limited located?

Oval Healthcare Limited is located at 9 SOUTH PARADE, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE, WF1 1LR, United Kingdom, Wakefield, England.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Oval Healthcare Limited?

Scott Robert Harris (Director) at Oval Healthcare Limited.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with Oval Healthcare Limited?

We have 9 additional contact(s) for Oval Healthcare Limited. They include: Matthew Peter Millard, Stefan Benkov Benev, Simon Andrew Shaw, Richard Phillip Hodson, Thomas Read Burfit, Jarlath Delphene Wade, Peter William Blanc, Jeffrey Niven Herdman & Ian Graham Story.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

9 SOUTH PARADE, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE, WF1 1LR, United Kingdom Wakefield, England
+

Businesses in Postal Code WF1

Businesses in WF1: 10,109
Population: 35,185
WF1 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  67%

Price

Inexpensive:  48%
Moderate:  42%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

1924:  83%
Other:  17%

Neighborhoods

Town Centre:  46%
Wakefield:  12%
Other:  42%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code WF1

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review