Nexus22.com

Business Contact

Charles Payne

Nexus22.com

Contact Information

Nexus22.com
1088a Melton Road
Leicester, England, LE72HA
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Nexus22.com is located in Leicester, England.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Nexus22.com?

The phone number for Nexus22.com is 0116 260 5300.
Q2

Where is Nexus22.com located?

Nexus22.com is located at 1088a Melton Road, Leicester, England, LE72HA.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Nexus22.com?

Charles Payne is the primary contact at Nexus22.com. You can contact Charles Payne at email address sales@nexus22.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1088a Melton Road Leicester, England, LE72HA
+

Businesses in Postal Code LE7

Businesses in LE7: 1,463
Population: 48,612
LE7 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Industry:  14%
Professional Services:  13%
Home Services:  12%
Other:  42%

Price

Inexpensive:  57%
Moderate:  33%
Very Expensive:  9%
Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

116:  74%
77:  6%
1664:  5%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Anstey:  15%
East Goscote:  7%
Queniborough:  5%
Rothley:  10%
Syston:  33%
Other:  29%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code LE7

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review