Netiq Limited

Business Contact

Jennifer Guild

Secretary

Contact Information

Netiq Limited
The Lawn, 22-30 Old Bath Road, Newbury, RG14 1QN, Berkshire, England
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Netiq Limited is located in Newbury, Berkshire, and was founded in 1/23/98.
Founded: 1/23/98
Filing Number: 03498397

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Netiq Limited been in business?

Netiq Limited has been in business for around 29 years.
Q2

Where is Netiq Limited located?

Netiq Limited is located at The Lawn, 22-30 Old Bath Road, Newbury, RG14 1QN, Berkshire, England.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Netiq Limited?

Jennifer Guild (Secretary) at Netiq Limited.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with Netiq Limited?

We have 9 additional contact(s) for Netiq Limited. They include: Ching- Fa Hwang, Betsy Eileen Bayha, Graham Howard Norton, Seamus Kilbane, Jeffrey Scott Hawn, Jane Smithard, Simon Timothy Church, James Arthur Barth & Dilip Kumar Upmanyu.
+

Businesses in Postal Code RG14

Businesses in RG14: 2,304
Population: 37,860
RG14 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Professional Services:  16%
Home Services:  10%
Other:  53%

Price

Moderate:  43%
Inexpensive:  37%
Expensive:  13%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

1635:  80%
77:  5%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Donnington:  13%
Newbury:  25%
Speen:  15%
Town Centre:  22%
Other:  25%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code RG14

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review