Neon Sheep Covent Garden
Gift Shop
Contact Information
Open — closes at 20:009:00 – 20:00
- Monday9:00 – 20:00
- Tuesday9:00 – 20:00
- Wednesday9:00 – 20:00
- Thursday9:00 – 20:00
- Friday9:00 – 20:00
- Saturday9:00 – 20:00
- Sunday11:00 – 18:00
Business Description
You can contact Neon Sheep Covent Garden by phone using number 020 7379 1414. Neon Sheep Covent Garden primary category is Gift Shop. Neon Sheep Covent Garden is located at 3 Southampton St, London WC2E 7HA, United Kingdom.
Industry: Shopping » Gift Shop
- Gift Shop
Questions & Answers
1.What is Neon Sheep Covent Garden's phone number?
Neon Sheep Covent Garden's phone number is 020 7379 1414.
2.Where is Neon Sheep Covent Garden located?
Neon Sheep Covent Garden is located at 3 Southampton St, London WC2E 7HA, United Kingdom. Get Directions.
3.What are Neon Sheep Covent Garden's hours?
Neon Sheep Covent Garden is open during the following hours: Monday - Saturday: 9:00 – 20:00; Sunday: 11:00 – 18:00.
Historical Information
Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review for Neon Sheep Covent Garden.