Neo-Trac Limited

Business Contact

Claire Ledger

Secretary

Contact Information

Neo-Trac Limited
Innovations House, 19 Staple Gardens, Winchester, Hampshire, So23 8sr
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Neo-Trac Limited was founded in 9/19/05.
Founded: 9/19/05
Filing Number: 05566859

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Neo-Trac Limited been in business?

Neo-Trac Limited has been in business for around 21 years.
Q2

Where is Neo-Trac Limited located?

Neo-Trac Limited is located at Innovations House, 19 Staple Gardens, Winchester, Hampshire, So23 8sr, England.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Neo-Trac Limited?

Claire Ledger (Secretary) at Neo-Trac Limited.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with Neo-Trac Limited?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Neo-Trac Limited. They include: Rick Cappella.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Innovations House, 19 Staple Gardens, Winchester, Hampshire, So23 8sr
+

Businesses in Postal Code SO23

Businesses in SO23: 6,805
Population: 22,727
SO23 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Professional Services:  18%
Other:  62%

Price

Moderate:  42%
Inexpensive:  38%
Expensive:  13%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

1962:  81%
Other:  19%

Neighborhoods

Kings Worthy:  45%
Town Centre:  23%
Winchester:  11%
Other:  21%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code SO23

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review