Naked Creativity

Business Contact

Emma Ambridge

Designer

Contact Information

Naked Creativity
6 St George's Circus, London SE1 0AP, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Naked Creativity is a Central London based graphic design and website development agency, offering creative solutions to help any organization. They specialize in providing innovative and visually appealing designs to meet their clients' needs.
Show More
Founded: 8/28/07
Filing Number: 06353600
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Website Designer, Graphic Designer
ISIC Codes
7410

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Naked Creativity been in business?

Naked Creativity has been in business for around 19 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Naked Creativity?

The phone number for Naked Creativity is 020 7193 1791.
Q3

Where is Naked Creativity located?

Naked Creativity is located at 6 St George's Circus, London SE1 0AP, United Kingdom, England.
Q4

What days are Naked Creativity open?

Naked Creativity is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–6 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Naked Creativity?

Emma Ambridge (Designer) at Naked Creativity. You can contact Emma Ambridge at email address emma@nakedcreativity.co.uk.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with Naked Creativity?

We have 6 additional contact(s) for Naked Creativity. They include: Jenna Etherington, Kirsty Sheehan, Matthew James Springbett, Hastie Isabel Lilian Prince, Jordan Matthew Chitty & Stephen Knowles.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for Naked Creativity?

The website for Naked Creativity is www.nakedcreativity.co.uk.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

6 St George's Circus, London SE1 0AP, United Kingdom
+

Businesses in Postal Code SE1

Businesses in SE1: 44,305
Population: 70,170
SE1 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  24%
Shopping:  13%
Other:  62%

Price

Moderate:  40%
Inexpensive:  37%
Expensive:  11%
Very Expensive:  11%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  88%
Other:  12%

Neighborhoods

Bermondsey:  6%
Borough:  5%
Lambeth:  22%
London:  5%
Riverside:  5%
South Bank:  17%
Southwark:  16%
Other:  24%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code SE1

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review