Nailand Properties Limited

Business Contact

Robert James Fallowfield

Secretary

Contact Information

Nailand Properties Limited
11-15 William Road, London, Nw1 3er, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Nailand Properties Limited was founded in 8/18/71.
Founded: 8/18/71
Filing Number: 01021430

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Nailand Properties Limited been in business?

Nailand Properties Limited has been in business for around 55 years.
Q2

Where is Nailand Properties Limited located?

Nailand Properties Limited is located at 11-15 William Road, London, Nw1 3er, United Kingdom, England.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Nailand Properties Limited?

Robert James Fallowfield (Secretary) at Nailand Properties Limited.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with Nailand Properties Limited?

We have 6 additional contact(s) for Nailand Properties Limited. They include: Neil Parsons, Ian Donald Winton Robertson, Sarah Isabel Hampton, Alan Irving Goldman, Gerald Maurice Ronson & Michael Henry Marx.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

11-15 William Road, London, Nw1 3er, United Kingdom
+

Businesses in Postal Code NW1

Businesses in NW1: 37,008
Population: 63,879
NW1 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Professional Services:  17%
Restaurants:  11%
Other:  54%

Price

Moderate:  45%
Inexpensive:  33%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  84%
79:  5%
Other:  11%

Neighborhoods

Camden Town:  37%
Kings Cross:  21%
Marylebone:  20%
Other:  22%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code NW1

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review