Moonsong Limited

Business Contact

Jennifer Eunice Davies

Secretary

Contact Information

Moonsong Limited
4-8 TABERNACLE STREET, LONDON, EC2A 4LU, United Kingdom
England
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Moonsong Limited is located in England, and was founded in 2/7/73.
Founded: 2/7/73
Filing Number: 01094963

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Moonsong Limited been in business?

Moonsong Limited has been in business for around 54 years.
Q2

Where is Moonsong Limited located?

Moonsong Limited is located at 4-8 TABERNACLE STREET, LONDON, EC2A 4LU, United Kingdom, England.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Moonsong Limited?

Jennifer Eunice Davies (Secretary) at Moonsong Limited.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with Moonsong Limited?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Moonsong Limited. They include: Christopher John Davies.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

4-8 TABERNACLE STREET, LONDON, EC2A 4LU, United Kingdom England
+

Businesses in Postal Code EC2A

Businesses in EC2A: 3,140
Population: 2,564
EC2A Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  36%
Shopping:  16%
Other:  49%

Price

Moderate:  36%
Inexpensive:  25%
Expensive:  23%
Very Expensive:  15%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  89%
Other:  11%

Neighborhoods

Hackney:  25%
Islington:  12%
Liverpool Street / Broadgate:  13%
Shoreditch:  24%
Other:  27%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code EC2A

Gender

Male:  60%
Female:  40%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review