Moon Communication
Internet cafes
Business Contact
Contact Information
Closed now9:00 – 19:00
- Monday9:00 – 19:00
- Tuesday9:00 – 19:00
- Wednesday9:00 – 19:00
- Thursday9:00 – 19:00
- Friday9:00 – 19:00
- Saturday9:00 – 19:00
- Sunday11:00 – 18:00
Business Description
Shakeel Mohammed is the primary contact at Moon Communication.
Industry: Food and Dining » Internet cafes
- Computer Repair Service
- Internet cafes
Questions & Answers
1.How long has Moon Communication been in business?
Moon Communication has been in business for 21 years
2.What is Moon Communication's phone number?
Moon Communication's phone number is 020 7613 2260.
3.Where is Moon Communication located?
Moon Communication is located at 330 Bethnal Green Rd, London E2 0AG, UK. Get Directions.
4.What are Moon Communication's hours?
Moon Communication is open during the following hours: Monday - Saturday: 9:00 – 19:00; Sunday: 11:00 – 18:00.
5.Who is the primary contact at Moon Communication?
The primary contact at Moon Communication is Shakeel Mohammed (director).
6.Who else works at Moon Communication?
Moon Communication also has 1 other listed contact: Aijaz Ahmed Mohammed_one.
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review for Moon Communication.