Modpack Group
Packaging Contractors and Services
Contact Information
Open — closes at 17:009:00 – 17:00
- Monday9:00 – 17:00
- Tuesday9:00 – 17:00
- Wednesday9:00 – 17:00
- Thursday9:00 – 17:00
- Friday9:00 – 17:00
- SaturdayClosed
- SundayClosed
Business Description
Export Packing Services We provide expert export packing services to ensure the safe transportation of industrial equipment and machinery. Our team customizes packing solutions based on the specific requirements of each item, ensuring secure and efficient transport. Multimodal Transport Solutions Modpack Group offers comprehensive multimodal transport solutions for industrial equipment and machinery. Our expertise in various modes of transportation allows us to provide efficient and cost-effective logistics solutions for our clients. Integrated Solutions for Industrial Sectors Modpack Group delivers fully integrated logistics solutions for a wide range of industrial sectors. Our intelligent and customized approach ensures that our clients receive the most effective and efficient logistics services for their specific needs.
Industry: Professional Services » Packaging Contractors and Services
- Exporter
- Freight forwarding
- Packaging Company
- Packaging Contractors and Services
- Transportation Service
- Transportation logistics
Questions & Answers
1.What is Modpack Group's phone number?
Modpack Group's phone number is 0151 318 6162.
2.Where is Modpack Group located?
Modpack Group is located at 17 Mann Island, Liverpool L3 1BP, United Kingdom. Get Directions.
3.What are Modpack Group's hours?
Modpack Group is open during the following hours: weekdays: 9:00 – 17:00; weekends: Closed.
4.What is Modpack Group's website?
Modpack Group's website is modpacksystem.com.
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review for Modpack Group.