Micro Rooters & Heating
Plumbing installation and repair
Contact Information
Open 24 hours24 Hours
- Monday24 Hours
- Tuesday24 Hours
- Wednesday24 Hours
- Thursday24 Hours
- Friday24 Hours
- Saturday24 Hours
- Sunday24 Hours
Business Description
You can contact Micro Rooters & Heating by phone using number 020 8040 2648. Micro Rooters & Heating primary category is Plumbing installation and repair. Micro Rooters & Heating is located at Burnt Ash Rd, London SE12 8PU, United Kingdom.
Industry: Construction » Plumbing installation and repair
- Heating installation and repair
- Plumbing installation and repair
Questions & Answers
1.What is Micro Rooters & Heating's phone number?
Micro Rooters & Heating's phone number is 020 8040 2648.
2.Where is Micro Rooters & Heating located?
Micro Rooters & Heating is located at Burnt Ash Rd, London SE12 8PU, United Kingdom. Get Directions.
3.What are Micro Rooters & Heating's hours?
Micro Rooters & Heating is open during the following hours: all_days: 24 Hours.
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review for Micro Rooters & Heating.