Isle of Man
Jersey
United Kingdom
Maytek Limited
This listing has been marked as closed.
Business Contact
Mark Mayes
Director
Contact Information
Maytek Limited
92 Friern Gardens, Wickford, Essex, Ss12 0hd
Get Directions
Edit:
Edit or Remove
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Maytek Limited was founded in 10/11/05.
Founded:
10/11/05
Filing Number:
05588824
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Maytek Limited located?
Maytek Limited is located at
92 Friern Gardens, Wickford, Essex, Ss12 0hd, England
.
Q2
Are there other contacts associated with Maytek Limited?
We have
1
additional contact(s) for Maytek Limited. They include:
Yuliya Mayes
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
92 Friern Gardens, Wickford, Essex, Ss12 0hd
333cb Limited
Business at this address
A & C Filling Ltd.
Business at this address
A.D. Glazing Services Limited
Business at this address
Associated Services Limited
Business at this address
C3 Consultancy Limited
Business at this address
Compost and Coir Direct Limited
Business at this address
See more businesses at this address
+
Businesses in Postal Code SS12
Businesses in SS12:
2,666
Population:
18,299
Categories
Shopping:
20%
Home Services:
13%
Industry:
12%
Other:
55%
Price
Moderate:
51%
Inexpensive:
43%
Very Expensive:
5%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
1268:
74%
79:
6%
78:
6%
77:
5%
Other:
9%
Neighborhoods
North Benfleet:
33%
Town Centre:
39%
Wickford:
11%
Other:
18%
+
Stats and Demographics for Postal Code SS12
Gender
Female:
51%
Male:
49%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review