Matrix Observations Limited

Business Contact

Dudley Clifford Pound

Secretary

Contact Information

Matrix Observations Limited
1st Floor, Kemp House 152 -160 City Road, London, EC1V 2NP, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Matrix Observations Limited was founded in 2/15/06.
Founded: 2/15/06
Filing Number: 05710927

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Matrix Observations Limited been in business?

Matrix Observations Limited has been in business for around 21 years.
Q2

Where is Matrix Observations Limited located?

Matrix Observations Limited is located at 1st Floor, Kemp House 152 -160 City Road, London, EC1V 2NP, United Kingdom, England.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Matrix Observations Limited?

Dudley Clifford Pound (Secretary) at Matrix Observations Limited.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with Matrix Observations Limited?

We have 7 additional contact(s) for Matrix Observations Limited. They include: Michael Bernard Abrahams, Jacqueline Anne Mallender, Rick McNabb, Usman Awais Khan, Threev Directors LLP, Andrew Douglas Beale & Andrew Richman.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1st Floor, Kemp House 152 -160 City Road, London, EC1V 2NP, United Kingdom
+

Businesses in Postal Code EC1V

Businesses in EC1V: 52,008
Population: 14,304
EC1V Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  30%
Shopping:  18%
Other:  52%

Price

Moderate:  42%
Inexpensive:  36%
Expensive:  14%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  81%
Other:  19%

Neighborhoods

Barbican:  5%
Clerkenwell:  50%
Hoxton:  12%
Islington:  19%
Other:  13%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code EC1V

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review