Massarella Gelateria Ltd

Cafes

Business Contact

Sylvia Heaton
It Manager

    Contact Information

    Massarella Gelateria Ltd
    35 High St, Skipton BD23 1DU, United Kingdom
    Skipton
    Get Directions
    Hours not available
    Social Media
    Call Email

    Business Description

    Sylvia Heaton is the primary contact at Massarella Gelateria Ltd.

    Good For Kids
    Yes
    Menus
    Coffee

    Industry: Food and Dining » Cafes

    Engaged in:
    • Cafes
    ISIC Codes
    5610

    Questions & Answers

    1. 1.What is Massarella Gelateria Ltd's phone number?

      Massarella Gelateria Ltd's phone number is 01756 797202.

    2. 2.Where is Massarella Gelateria Ltd located?

      Massarella Gelateria Ltd is located at 35 High St, Skipton BD23 1DU, United Kingdom. Get Directions.

    3. 3.Who is the primary contact at Massarella Gelateria Ltd?

      The primary contact at Massarella Gelateria Ltd is Sylvia Heaton (It Manager).

    0 Reviews

    Be the first to write a review for Massarella Gelateria Ltd.