Marquis of Granby (Waddingham) Limited

Business Contact

Valerie Revell

Director

Contact Information

Marquis of Granby (Waddingham) Limited
14 Mill Street, Bradford, West Yorkshire, Bd1 4ab, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Marquis of Granby (Waddingham) Limited was founded in 12/23/09.
Founded: 12/23/09
Filing Number: 07112219

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Marquis of Granby (Waddingham) Limited been in business?

Marquis of Granby (Waddingham) Limited has been in business for around 17 years.
Q2

Where is Marquis of Granby (Waddingham) Limited located?

Marquis of Granby (Waddingham) Limited is located at 14 Mill Street, Bradford, West Yorkshire, Bd1 4ab, United Kingdom, England.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Marquis of Granby (Waddingham) Limited?

Valerie Revell (Director) at Marquis of Granby (Waddingham) Limited.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

14 Mill Street, Bradford, West Yorkshire, Bd1 4ab, United Kingdom
+

Businesses in Postal Code BD1

Businesses in BD1: 9,153
Population: 5,158
BD1 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  25%
Professional Services:  15%
Other:  60%

Price

Inexpensive:  49%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

1274:  86%
Other:  14%

Neighborhoods

Bradford:  5%
City:  60%
Town Centre:  13%
Other:  22%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code BD1

Gender

Male:  59%
Female:  41%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review