Lucky 888

Business Contact

sam

employee

Contact Information

Lucky 888
36 High St, Wick KW1 4BS, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Phone: 01955 606888
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Lucky 888 is located in Wick, Caithness.
Industry
Restaurants »  Fast food restaurants; Chinese restaurants
Engaged in:
Chinese Takeaway, Chinese restaurants, Fast food restaurants
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Lucky 888?

The phone number for Lucky 888 is 01955 606888.
Q2

Where is Lucky 888 located?

Lucky 888 is located at 36 High St, Wick KW1 4BS, United Kingdom.
Q3

What days are Lucky 888 open?

Lucky 888 is open Mon, Wed–Sat 5–11 PM; Sun 24 Hours; closed Tue.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Lucky 888?

sam (employee) at Lucky 888.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Lucky 888?

We have 8 additional contact(s) for Lucky 888. They include: ten, Tasty, Wick, rice, place, portion sizes, Chinese Takeaway & chips.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Lucky 888?

There is no website listed for Lucky 888, but you can find Lucky 888 on Facebook.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

36 High St, Wick KW1 4BS, United Kingdom
+

Businesses in Postal Code KW1

Businesses in KW1: 1,783
Population: 10,852
KW1 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  16%
Industry:  16%
Hotels & Travel:  12%
Other:  55%

Price

Inexpensive:  45%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

1955:  88%
Other:  12%

Neighborhoods

Canisbay:  5%
Fishmart, Wick:  5%
John o' Groats:  16%
Lyth:  5%
Town Centre:  17%
Watten:  10%
Other:  42%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code KW1

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review