Link Fundraising Ltd

Contact Information

Link Fundraising Ltd
Piccadilly House, 49 Piccadilly, Manchester M1 2AP, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Industry »  Marketing consulting services
Engaged in:
Marketing Agency, Non-Profit Organization, Marketing consulting services
ISIC Codes
73109499

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Link Fundraising Ltd?

The phone number for Link Fundraising Ltd is 0161 212 1607.
Q2

Where is Link Fundraising Ltd located?

Link Fundraising Ltd is located at Piccadilly House, 49 Piccadilly, Manchester M1 2AP, United Kingdom, England.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Link Fundraising Ltd?

You can contact Link Fundraising Ltd by phone using number 0161 212 1607.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Link Fundraising Ltd?

There is no website listed for Link Fundraising Ltd, but you can find Link Fundraising Ltd on Facebook.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
linkfundraising.co.uk
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Piccadilly House, 49 Piccadilly, Manchester M1 2AP, United Kingdom
+

Businesses in Postal Code M1

Businesses in M1: 16,181
Population: 13,914
M1 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  23%
Shopping:  18%
Other:  59%

Price

Moderate:  44%
Inexpensive:  30%
Expensive:  16%
Very Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

161:  86%
Other:  14%

Neighborhoods

City Centre:  42%
Gay Village:  6%
Northern Quarter:  22%
Oxford Road Corridor:  8%
Piccadilly:  6%
Other:  16%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M1

Gender

Male:  56%
Female:  44%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review