Lifeforms Design

Business Contact

Brad Duke

executive director - marketing

Contact Information

Lifeforms Design
The Front Rooms, 96 Regent St, Whitstable CT5 1JL, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Phone: 01227 771166
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Lifeforms Design was founded in 2002. This business is working in the following industry: Interior decorations.
Founded: 2002
Filing Number: 04353198
Industry
Home Services »  Interior decorations
Engaged in:
Interior decorations, Drafting Service
ISIC Codes
7110, 7410

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Lifeforms Design been in business?

Lifeforms Design has been in business for around 24 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Lifeforms Design?

The phone number for Lifeforms Design is 01227 771166.
Q3

Where is Lifeforms Design located?

Lifeforms Design is located at The Front Rooms, 96 Regent St, Whitstable CT5 1JL, United Kingdom, England.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Lifeforms Design?

Brad Duke (executive director - marketing) at Lifeforms Design. You can contact Brad Duke at email address brad@lifeforminc.com.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Lifeforms Design?

We have 4 additional contact(s) for Lifeforms Design. They include: Mark Baker, Suzanne Mary Shepherd, Michael Roy Harris & Lee Mark Pollock.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Lifeforms Design?

The website for Lifeforms Design is www.lifeforms-design.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code CT5

Businesses in CT5: 6,202
Population: 33,522
CT5 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Home Services:  14%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  55%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  35%
Very Expensive:  8%
Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

1227:  80%
79:  5%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Chestfield:  20%
Chestfield, Whitstable:  20%
Seasalter:  22%
Town Centre:  16%
Whitstable:  8%
Other:  14%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code CT5

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review